1999-00
PAOLO BELLINI - S.S. LONGOBARDA 1999
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2000-01
ALBERTO RUBAGOTTI - SEAQUEST
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2001-02
ROBERTA REGHENZI - PINK SIDE IF THE MOON
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2002-03
GIORGIO PIZZETTI - NO GLOBAL TEAM
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2003-04
STEFANO VENTURI - BIMBA TEAM
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2004-05
GIORGIO PIZZETTI - CHAVEZ TEAM
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2005-06
SERGIO FOINI - FANTAJUVE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2006-07
FEDERICO DANESI - THE SCOOBY DOO TEAM
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2007-08
MIKI ROUGE - SVIOLINATI
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2008-09
ALBERTO VISCARDI - NUOVA PANSAC
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2009-10
ROBERTO FRANZONI - TABBA UNITED
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2010-11
STEFANO VENTURI - SV40 VIRUS TEAM
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2011-12
STEFANO DAINESE - COEXIST
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2012-13
STEFANO VENTURI - ALL IN BABY
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2013-14
SIMONE BRAGUTI - ATLETICO BREGOTZ
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2014-15
MARCO & FLAVIO - ATHLETIC ZUBETTA
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2015-16
ALBERTO RUBAGOTTI - STARFLEET
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2016-17
FRANCESCO PALUMBO - FAT & FURIOUS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2017-18
DANIELE CARRERA - ATLETICO CRUZADER
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------