Giornata di A: 4     Giornata di A: 6  
Coppa Fase Gironi: 1a Camp. (Andata)     Coppa Fase Gironi: 2a Camp. (Andata)  
Girone A     Girone A  
Ambrosiana - V x Vene  3-4   Red Devils - F.C. Leonessa  2-2
F.C. Leonessa - Solo Brescia  3-1   Solo Brescia - Ambrosiana  0-4
The Salvatore Brothers - Red Devils  2-2   V x Vene - The Salvatore Brothers  2-4
Girone B     Girone B  
Fantoccio - Athletic Zubetta  2-0   Athletic Zubetta - Tufo UTD  0-7
Omeone - Raiders  2-1   Raiders - Fantoccio  4-2
Tufo UTD - The Doctor's Team  1-1   The Doctor's Team - Omeone  1-6
Girone C     Girone C  
ACAB - Real Salina  2-2   Fat and Furious - Senzapretese  7-4
Senzapretese - Svenson F.C.  2-1   Real Salina - Virtus Maracaibo  4-4
Virtus Maracaibo - Fat and Furious  3-1   Svenson F.C. - ACAB  5-3
Girone D     Girone D  
Duff Beer - Dinamo Stuparich  3-3   Dinamo Stuparich - Vulturul  2-1
Real Spritz - Kox 21  2-2   F.C. Vitto - Real Spritz  6-4
Vulturul - F.C. Vitto  0-3   Kox 21 - Duff Beer  3-0
Girone E     Girone E  
I Paccasassi - Sporting Partenope  1-2   Atletico Cruzader - Lybo F.C.  3-5
Lybo F.C. - The Scooby Doo team  2-3   Sporting Partenope - Mack United  1-5
Mack United - Atletico Cruzader  1-0   The Scooby Doo team - I Paccasassi  3-4
Girone F     Girone F  
F.C. Hobbit - Atletico Nadeiro  2-1   Atletico Nadeiro - F.C. La Rosetta  3-2
F.C. La Rosetta - Fagiano United  1-1   Fagiano United - F.C. Paulaner  4-2
F.C. Paulaner - Real Brescia 1911  1-1   Real Brescia 1911 - F.C. Hobbit  1-2
Girone G     Girone G  
A.F.C. Mompracem - Leoni di Gussago  1-1   Latino Heat - A.F.C. Mompracem  6-1
Atletico Topolone - Latino Heat  2-1   Leoni di Gussago - Dinamo Bellavista  3-1
Dinamo Bellavista - Ricgian  1-3   Ricgian - Atletico Topolone  2-4
Girone H     Girone H  
F.C. Piovra 1999 - Il bel Ceppa  2-2   Chrigaia - Tapiro 360  2-0
No Champa No Party - Chrigaia  2-1   Il bel Ceppa - No Champa No Party  3-1
Tapiro 360 - Ours Fury  0-2   Ours Fury - F.C. Piovra 1999  0-3
Girone I     Girone I  
Coexist - La Moggese  2-1   Fedeazzurra - F.C. Lelapo  3-2
F.C. Lelapo - Onix  3-0   La Moggese - Tabateam  3-4
Tabateam - Fedeazzurra  0-4   Onix - Coexist  1-4
         
Giornata di A: 8     Giornata di A: 10  
Coppa Fase Gironi: 3a Camp. (Andata)     Coppa Fase Gironi: 4a Camp. (Andata)  
Girone A     Girone A  
Ambrosiana - F.C. Leonessa     F.C. Leonessa - The Salvatore Brothers  
The Salvatore Brothers - Solo Brescia     Red Devils - Ambrosiana  
V x Vene - Red Devils     Solo Brescia - V x Vene  
Girone B     Girone B  
Omeone - Athletic Zubetta     Athletic Zubetta - The Doctor's Team  
The Doctor's Team - Raiders     Fantoccio - Omeone  
Tufo UTD - Fantoccio     Raiders - Tufo UTD  
Girone C     Girone C  
Fat and Furious - Svenson F.C.     ACAB - Senzapretese  
Senzapretese - Real Salina     Real Salina - Fat and Furious  
Virtus Maracaibo - ACAB     Svenson F.C. - Virtus Maracaibo  
Girone D     Girone D  
Dinamo Stuparich - F.C. Vitto     F.C. Vitto - Duff Beer  
Duff Beer - Real Spritz     Kox 21 - Dinamo Stuparich  
Vulturul - Kox 21     Real Spritz - Vulturul  
Girone E     Girone E  
I Paccasassi - Atletico Cruzader     Atletico Cruzader - The Scooby Doo team  
Lybo F.C. - Mack United     Mack United - I Paccasassi  
The Scooby Doo team - Sporting Partenope     Sporting Partenope - Lybo F.C.  
Girone F     Girone F  
F.C. La Rosetta - F.C. Hobbit     Atletico Nadeiro - Fagiano United  
F.C. Paulaner - Atletico Nadeiro     F.C. Hobbit - F.C. Paulaner  
Fagiano United - Real Brescia 1911     Real Brescia 1911 - F.C. La Rosetta  
Girone G     Girone G  
A.F.C. Mompracem - Atletico Topolone     Atletico Topolone - Dinamo Bellavista  
Dinamo Bellavista - Latino Heat     Latino Heat - Leoni di Gussago  
Leoni di Gussago - Ricgian     Ricgian - A.F.C. Mompracem  
Girone H     Girone H  
F.C. Piovra 1999 - Chrigaia     Chrigaia - Ours Fury  
Ours Fury - Il bel Ceppa     Il bel Ceppa - Tapiro 360  
Tapiro 360 - No Champa No Party     No Champa No Party - F.C. Piovra 1999  
Girone I     Girone I  
F.C. Lelapo - La Moggese     Coexist - F.C. Lelapo  
Fedeazzurra - Onix     La Moggese - Fedeazzurra  
Tabateam - Coexist     Onix - Tabateam  
         
Giornata di A: 12     Giornata di A: 14  
Coppa Fase Gironi: 5a Camp. (Andata)     Coppa Fase Gironi: 6a Camp. (Ritorno)  
Girone A     Girone A  
Red Devils - Solo Brescia     Red Devils - The Salvatore Brothers  
The Salvatore Brothers - Ambrosiana     Solo Brescia - F.C. Leonessa  
V x Vene - F.C. Leonessa     V x Vene - Ambrosiana  
Girone B     Girone B  
Omeone - Tufo UTD     Athletic Zubetta - Fantoccio  
Raiders - Athletic Zubetta     Raiders - Omeone  
The Doctor's Team - Fantoccio     The Doctor's Team - Tufo UTD  
Girone C     Girone C  
Fat and Furious - ACAB     Fat and Furious - Virtus Maracaibo  
Senzapretese - Virtus Maracaibo     Real Salina - ACAB  
Svenson F.C. - Real Salina     Svenson F.C. - Senzapretese  
Girone D     Girone D  
Dinamo Stuparich - Real Spritz     Dinamo Stuparich - Duff Beer  
F.C. Vitto - Kox 21     F.C. Vitto - Vulturul  
Vulturul - Duff Beer     Kox 21 - Real Spritz  
Girone E     Girone E  
I Paccasassi - Lybo F.C.     Atletico Cruzader - Mack United  
Sporting Partenope - Atletico Cruzader     Sporting Partenope - I Paccasassi  
The Scooby Doo team - Mack United     The Scooby Doo team - Lybo F.C.  
Girone F     Girone F  
F.C. Paulaner - F.C. La Rosetta     Atletico Nadeiro - F.C. Hobbit  
Fagiano United - F.C. Hobbit     Fagiano United - F.C. La Rosetta  
Real Brescia 1911 - Atletico Nadeiro     Real Brescia 1911 - F.C. Paulaner  
Girone G     Girone G  
Dinamo Bellavista - A.F.C. Mompracem     Latino Heat - Atletico Topolone  
Leoni di Gussago - Atletico Topolone     Leoni di Gussago - A.F.C. Mompracem  
Ricgian - Latino Heat     Ricgian - Dinamo Bellavista  
Girone H     Girone H  
F.C. Piovra 1999 - Tapiro 360     Chrigaia - No Champa No Party  
Il bel Ceppa - Chrigaia     Il bel Ceppa - F.C. Piovra 1999  
Ours Fury - No Champa No Party     Ours Fury - Tapiro 360  
Girone I     Girone I  
F.C. Lelapo - Tabateam     Fedeazzurra - Tabateam  
Fedeazzurra - Coexist     La Moggese - Coexist  
Onix - La Moggese     Onix - F.C. Lelapo  
         
Giornata di A: 16     Giornata di A: 18  
Coppa Fase Gironi: 7a Camp. (Ritorno)     Coppa Fase Gironi: 8a Camp. (Ritorno)  
Girone A     Girone A  
Ambrosiana - Solo Brescia     F.C. Leonessa - Ambrosiana  
F.C. Leonessa - Red Devils     Red Devils - V x Vene  
The Salvatore Brothers - V x Vene     Solo Brescia - The Salvatore Brothers  
Girone B     Girone B  
Fantoccio - Raiders     Athletic Zubetta - Omeone  
Omeone - The Doctor's Team     Fantoccio - Tufo UTD  
Tufo UTD - Athletic Zubetta     Raiders - The Doctor's Team  
Girone C     Girone C  
ACAB - Svenson F.C.     ACAB - Virtus Maracaibo  
Senzapretese - Fat and Furious     Real Salina - Senzapretese  
Virtus Maracaibo - Real Salina     Svenson F.C. - Fat and Furious  
Girone D     Girone D  
Duff Beer - Kox 21     F.C. Vitto - Dinamo Stuparich  
Real Spritz - F.C. Vitto     Kox 21 - Vulturul  
Vulturul - Dinamo Stuparich     Real Spritz - Duff Beer  
Girone E     Girone E  
I Paccasassi - The Scooby Doo team     Atletico Cruzader - I Paccasassi  
Lybo F.C. - Atletico Cruzader     Mack United - Lybo F.C.  
Mack United - Sporting Partenope     Sporting Partenope - The Scooby Doo team  
Girone F     Girone F  
F.C. Hobbit - Real Brescia 1911     Atletico Nadeiro - F.C. Paulaner  
F.C. La Rosetta - Atletico Nadeiro     F.C. Hobbit - F.C. La Rosetta  
F.C. Paulaner - Fagiano United     Real Brescia 1911 - Fagiano United  
Girone G     Girone G  
A.F.C. Mompracem - Latino Heat     Atletico Topolone - A.F.C. Mompracem  
Atletico Topolone - Ricgian     Latino Heat - Dinamo Bellavista  
Dinamo Bellavista - Leoni di Gussago     Ricgian - Leoni di Gussago  
Girone H     Girone H  
F.C. Piovra 1999 - Ours Fury     Chrigaia - F.C. Piovra 1999  
No Champa No Party - Il bel Ceppa     Il bel Ceppa - Ours Fury  
Tapiro 360 - Chrigaia     No Champa No Party - Tapiro 360  
Girone I     Girone I  
Coexist - Onix     Coexist - Tabateam  
F.C. Lelapo - Fedeazzurra     La Moggese - F.C. Lelapo  
Tabateam - La Moggese     Onix - Fedeazzurra  
         
Giornata di A: 20     Giornata di A: 22  
Coppa Fase Gironi: 9a Camp. (Ritorno)     Coppa Fase Gironi: 10a Camp. (Ritorno)  
Girone A     Girone A  
Ambrosiana - Red Devils     Ambrosiana - The Salvatore Brothers  
The Salvatore Brothers - F.C. Leonessa     F.C. Leonessa - V x Vene  
V x Vene - Solo Brescia     Solo Brescia - Red Devils  
Girone B     Girone B  
Omeone - Fantoccio     Athletic Zubetta - Raiders  
The Doctor's Team - Athletic Zubetta     Fantoccio - The Doctor's Team  
Tufo UTD - Raiders     Tufo UTD - Omeone  
Girone C     Girone C  
Fat and Furious - Real Salina     ACAB - Fat and Furious  
Senzapretese - ACAB     Real Salina - Svenson F.C.  
Virtus Maracaibo - Svenson F.C.     Virtus Maracaibo - Senzapretese  
Girone D     Girone D  
Dinamo Stuparich - Kox 21     Duff Beer - Vulturul  
Duff Beer - F.C. Vitto     Kox 21 - F.C. Vitto  
Vulturul - Real Spritz     Real Spritz - Dinamo Stuparich  
Girone E     Girone E  
I Paccasassi - Mack United     Atletico Cruzader - Sporting Partenope  
Lybo F.C. - Sporting Partenope     Lybo F.C. - I Paccasassi  
The Scooby Doo team - Atletico Cruzader     Mack United - The Scooby Doo team  
Girone F     Girone F  
F.C. La Rosetta - Real Brescia 1911     Atletico Nadeiro - Real Brescia 1911  
F.C. Paulaner - F.C. Hobbit     F.C. Hobbit - Fagiano United  
Fagiano United - Atletico Nadeiro     F.C. La Rosetta - F.C. Paulaner  
Girone G     Girone G  
A.F.C. Mompracem - Ricgian     A.F.C. Mompracem - Dinamo Bellavista  
Dinamo Bellavista - Atletico Topolone     Atletico Topolone - Leoni di Gussago  
Leoni di Gussago - Latino Heat     Latino Heat - Ricgian  
Girone H     Girone H  
F.C. Piovra 1999 - No Champa No Party     Chrigaia - Il bel Ceppa  
Ours Fury - Chrigaia     No Champa No Party - Ours Fury  
Tapiro 360 - Il bel Ceppa     Tapiro 360 - F.C. Piovra 1999  
Girone I     Girone I  
F.C. Lelapo - Coexist     Coexist - Fedeazzurra  
Fedeazzurra - La Moggese     La Moggese - Onix  
Tabateam - Onix     Tabateam - F.C. Lelapo  

 

* GOAL AGGIUNTIVO PER DIFFERENZA DI 10 PUNTI NELLA FASCIA SOTTO I 66 PUNTI