Giornata di A: 3     Giornata di A: 4  
Serie C: 1a Camp. (Andata)     Serie C: 2a Camp. (Andata)  
Serie C     Serie C  
A.C. Wurth - Svenson F.C.  2-1   A.F.C. Mompracem - The Salvatore B.  1-3
Atletic Moie - Passerina90'  0-0   F.C. La Rosetta - A.C. Wurth  0-3
F.C. Leonessa - Real Brescia 1911  2-1   Mack United - Tufo UTD  1-2
Joga Bonito - F.C. La Rosetta  1-1   Onix - Joga Bonito  2-0
Omeone - A.F.C. Mompracem  2-0   Passerina90' - F.C. Leonessa  0-2
Ricgian - Mack United  1-2   Real Brescia 1911 - Omeone  0-0
The Salvatore Brothers - Onix  1-2   Red Devils - Atletic Moie  2-1
Tufo UTD - Red Devils  3-1   Senzapretese - Ricgian  1-1
Vulturul - Senzapretese  1-2   Svenson F.C. - Vulturul  1-2
         
Giornata di A: 5     Giornata di A: 6  
Serie C: 3a Camp. (Andata)     Serie C: 4a Camp. (Andata)  
Serie C     Serie C  
Atletic Moie - Svenson F.C.  2-2   A.C. Wurth - Joga Bonito  0-0
F.C. Leonessa - F.C. La Rosetta  0-2   A.F.C. Mompracem - Atletic Moie  1-0
Joga Bonito - Senzapretese  3-3   F.C. La Rosetta - Vulturul  0-1
Mack United - Onix  5-0   Onix - Tufo UTD  1-0
Omeone - A.C. Wurth  1-1   Passerina90' - The Salvatore Brothers  0-3
Ricgian - Red Devils  1-2   Real Brescia 1911 - Ricgian  3-0
The Salvatore B. - Real Brescia 1911  1-0   Red Devils - F.C. Leonessa  0-0
Tufo UTD - A.F.C. Mompracem  6-1   Senzapretese - Mack United  0-4
Vulturul - Passerina90'  2-1   Svenson F.C. - Omeone  0-0
         
Giornata di A: 7     Giornata di A: 8  
Serie C: 5a Camp. (Andata)     Serie C: 6a Camp. (Andata)  
Serie C     Serie C  
Atletic Moie - Real Brescia 1911  0-1   A.C. Wurth - The Salvatore Brothers  1-1
F.C. Leonessa - Senzapretese  0-2   A.F.C. Mompracem - F.C. Leonessa  3-1
Joga Bonito - Passerina90'  1-0   F.C. La Rosetta - Senzapretese  1-1
Mack United - A.C. Wurth  2-0   Onix - Vulturul  0-0
Omeone - Onix  2-2   Passerina90' - Omeone  0-1
Ricgian - F.C. La Rosetta  1-0   Real Brescia 1911 - Mack United  1-3
The Salvatore Brothers - Red Devils  2-0   Red Devils - Joga Bonito  0-2
Tufo UTD - Svenson F.C.  0-0   Svenson F.C. - Ricgian  4-0
Vulturul - A.F.C. Mompracem  2-0   Tufo UTD - Atletic Moie  3-0
         
Giornata di A: 9     Giornata di A: 10  
Serie C: 7a Camp. (Andata)     Serie C: 8a Camp. (Andata)  
Serie C     Serie C  
Atletic Moie - A.C. Wurth  0-1   A.C. Wurth - Vulturul  0-0
Joga Bonito - Real Brescia 1911  0-0   A.F.C. Mompracem - Senzapretese  1-0
Mack United - Red Devils  3-0   Atletic Moie - Onix  1-1
Omeone - F.C. La Rosetta  0-0   F.C. La Rosetta - Mack United  1-1
Passerina90' - Onix  1-0   F.C. Leonessa - Omeone  2-0
Ricgian - F.C. Leonessa  0-2   Real Brescia 1911 - Passerina90'  1-0
Senzapretese - Tufo UTD  1-1   Red Devils - Svenson F.C.  2-2
Svenson F.C. - A.F.C. Mompracem  0-0   The Salvatore Brothers - Ricgian  2-2
Vulturul - The Salvatore Brothers  0-1   Tufo UTD - Joga Bonito  2-0
         
Giornata di A: 11     Giornata di A: 12  
Serie C: 9a Camp. (Andata)     Serie C: 10a Camp. (Andata)  
Serie C     Serie C  
F.C. Leonessa - A.C. Wurth  1-0   A.C. Wurth - Senzapretese  1-1
Joga Bonito - Vulturul  0-0   A.F.C. Mompracem - Passerina90'  1-0
Mack United - The Salvatore Brothers  2-1   Atletic Moie - Joga Bonito  0-0
Omeone - Tufo UTD  0-2   F.C. La Rosetta - Real Brescia 1911  3-0
Onix - F.C. La Rosetta  0-0   Red Devils - Onix  0-4
Passerina90' - Svenson F.C.  0-2   Svenson F.C. - Mack United  1-0
Real Brescia 1911 - A.F.C. Mompracem  1-1   The Salvatore Brothers - Omeone  2-4
Ricgian - Atletic Moie  1-0*   Tufo UTD - Ricgian  0-1
Senzapretese - Red Devils  0-0   Vulturul - F.C. Leonessa  0-1
         
Giornata di A: 13     Giornata di A: 14  
Serie C: 11a Camp. (Andata)     Serie C: 12a Camp. (Andata)  
Serie C     Serie C  
F.C. La Rosetta - A.F.C. Mompracem  2-0   A.C. Wurth - Onix  1-2
F.C. Leonessa - Atletic Moie  1-0   A.F.C. Mompracem - Red Devils  3-1
Mack United - Omeone  2-2   Atletic Moie - Senzapretese  0-2
Onix - Svenson F.C.  3-2   Joga Bonito - Mack United  0-0
Passerina90' - A.C. Wurth  0-1*   Omeone - Ricgian  1-2
Real Brescia 1911 - Tufo UTD  0-1   Svenson F.C. - F.C. La Rosetta  2-2
Red Devils - Vulturul  1-2   The Salvatore Brothers - F.C. Leonessa  2-2
Ricgian - Joga Bonito  1-0   Tufo UTD - Passerina90'  0-1
Senzapretese - The Salvatore Brothers  1-2   Vulturul - Real Brescia 1911  1-1
         
Giornata di A: 15     Giornata di A: 16  
Serie C: 13a Camp. (Andata)     Serie C: 14a Camp. (Andata)  
Serie C     Serie C  
F.C. La Rosetta - Tufo UTD     A.C. Wurth - Ricgian  
F.C. Leonessa - Joga Bonito     A.F.C. Mompracem - Mack United  
Mack United - Passerina90'     Joga Bonito - The Salvatore Brothers  
Onix - A.F.C. Mompracem     Omeone - Red Devils  
Real Brescia 1911 - Svenson F.C.     Onix - Real Brescia 1911  
Red Devils - A.C. Wurth     Passerina90' - F.C. La Rosetta  
Ricgian - Vulturul     Svenson F.C. - Senzapretese  
Senzapretese - Omeone     Tufo UTD - F.C. Leonessa  
The Salvatore Brothers - Atletic Moie     Vulturul - Atletic Moie  
         
Giornata di A: 17     Giornata di A: 18  
Serie C: 15a Camp. (Andata)     Serie C: 16a Camp. (Andata)  
Serie C     Serie C  
A.C. Wurth - Tufo UTD     A.F.C. Mompracem - A.C. Wurth  
Atletic Moie - F.C. La Rosetta     F.C. La Rosetta - The Salvatore Brothers  
F.C. Leonessa - Onix     Mack United - F.C. Leonessa  
Joga Bonito - Omeone     Omeone - Atletic Moie  
Red Devils - Passerina90'     Onix - Ricgian  
Ricgian - A.F.C. Mompracem     Passerina90' - Senzapretese  
Senzapretese - Real Brescia 1911     Real Brescia 1911 - Red Devils  
The Salvatore Brothers - Svenson F.C.     Svenson F.C. - Joga Bonito  
Vulturul - Mack United     Tufo UTD - Vulturul  
         
Giornata di A: 19     Giornata di A: 20  
Serie C: 17a Camp. (Andata)     Serie C: 18a Camp. (Ritorno)  
Serie C     Serie C  
A.C. Wurth - Real Brescia 1911     A.F.C. Mompracem - Omeone  
Atletic Moie - Mack United     F.C. La Rosetta - Joga Bonito  
F.C. Leonessa - Svenson F.C.     Mack United - Ricgian  
Joga Bonito - A.F.C. Mompracem     Onix - The Salvatore Brothers  
Red Devils - F.C. La Rosetta     Passerina90' - Atletic Moie  
Ricgian - Passerina90'     Real Brescia 1911 - F.C. Leonessa  
Senzapretese - Onix     Red Devils - Tufo UTD  
The Salvatore Brothers - Tufo UTD     Senzapretese - Vulturul  
Vulturul - Omeone     Svenson F.C. - A.C. Wurth  
         
Giornata di A: 21     Giornata di A: 22  
Serie C: 19a Camp. (Ritorno)     Serie C: 20a Camp. (Ritorno)  
Serie C     Serie C  
A.C. Wurth - F.C. La Rosetta     A.C. Wurth - Omeone  
Atletic Moie - Red Devils     A.F.C. Mompracem - Tufo UTD  
F.C. Leonessa - Passerina90'     F.C. La Rosetta - F.C. Leonessa  
Joga Bonito - Onix     Onix - Mack United  
Omeone - Real Brescia 1911     Passerina90' - Vulturul  
Ricgian - Senzapretese     Real Brescia 1911 - The Salvatore B.  
The Salvatore B. - A.F.C. Mompracem     Red Devils - Ricgian  
Tufo UTD - Mack United     Senzapretese - Joga Bonito  
Vulturul - Svenson F.C.     Svenson F.C. - Atletic Moie  
         
Giornata di A: 23     Giornata di A: 24  
Serie C: 21a Camp. (Ritorno)     Serie C: 22a Camp. (Ritorno)  
Serie C     Serie C  
Atletic Moie - A.F.C. Mompracem     A.C. Wurth - Mack United  
F.C. Leonessa - Red Devils     A.F.C. Mompracem - Vulturul  
Joga Bonito - A.C. Wurth     F.C. La Rosetta - Ricgian  
Mack United - Senzapretese     Onix - Omeone  
Omeone - Svenson F.C.     Passerina90' - Joga Bonito  
Ricgian - Real Brescia 1911     Real Brescia 1911 - Atletic Moie  
The Salvatore Brothers - Passerina90'     Red Devils - The Salvatore Brothers  
Tufo UTD - Onix     Senzapretese - F.C. Leonessa  
Vulturul - F.C. La Rosetta     Svenson F.C. - Tufo UTD  
         
Giornata di A: 25     Giornata di A: 26  
Serie C: 23a Camp. (Ritorno)     Serie C: 24a Camp. (Ritorno)  
Serie C     Serie C  
Atletic Moie - Tufo UTD     A.C. Wurth - Atletic Moie  
F.C. Leonessa - A.F.C. Mompracem     A.F.C. Mompracem - Svenson F.C.  
Joga Bonito - Red Devils     F.C. La Rosetta - Omeone  
Mack United - Real Brescia 1911     F.C. Leonessa - Ricgian  
Omeone - Passerina90'     Onix - Passerina90'  
Ricgian - Svenson F.C.     Real Brescia 1911 - Joga Bonito  
Senzapretese - F.C. La Rosetta     Red Devils - Mack United  
The Salvatore Brothers - A.C. Wurth     The Salvatore Brothers - Vulturul  
Vulturul - Onix     Tufo UTD - Senzapretese  
         
Giornata di A: 27     Giornata di A: 28  
Serie C: 25a Camp. (Ritorno)     Serie C: 26a Camp. (Ritorno)  
Serie C     Serie C  
Joga Bonito - Tufo UTD     A.C. Wurth - F.C. Leonessa  
Mack United - F.C. La Rosetta     A.F.C. Mompracem - Real Brescia 1911  
Omeone - F.C. Leonessa     Atletic Moie - Ricgian  
Onix - Atletic Moie     F.C. La Rosetta - Onix  
Passerina90' - Real Brescia 1911     Red Devils - Senzapretese  
Ricgian - The Salvatore Brothers     Svenson F.C. - Passerina90'  
Senzapretese - A.F.C. Mompracem     The Salvatore Brothers - Mack United  
Svenson F.C. - Red Devils     Tufo UTD - Omeone  
Vulturul - A.C. Wurth     Vulturul - Joga Bonito  
         
Giornata di A: 29     Giornata di A: 30  
Serie C: 27a Camp. (Ritorno)     Serie C: 28a Camp. (Ritorno)  
Serie C     Serie C  
F.C. Leonessa - Vulturul     A.C. Wurth - Passerina90'  
Joga Bonito - Atletic Moie     A.F.C. Mompracem - F.C. La Rosetta  
Mack United - Svenson F.C.     Atletic Moie - F.C. Leonessa  
Omeone - The Salvatore Brothers     Joga Bonito - Ricgian  
Onix - Red Devils     Omeone - Mack United  
Passerina90' - A.F.C. Mompracem     Svenson F.C. - Onix  
Real Brescia 1911 - F.C. La Rosetta     The Salvatore Brothers - Senzapretese  
Ricgian - Tufo UTD     Tufo UTD - Real Brescia 1911  
Senzapretese - A.C. Wurth     Vulturul - Red Devils  
         
Giornata di A: 31     Giornata di A: 32  
Serie C: 29a Camp. (Ritorno)     Serie C: 30a Camp. (Ritorno)  
Serie C     Serie C  
F.C. La Rosetta - Svenson F.C.     A.C. Wurth - Red Devils  
F.C. Leonessa - The Salvatore Brothers     A.F.C. Mompracem - Onix  
Mack United - Joga Bonito     Atletic Moie - The Salvatore Brothers  
Onix - A.C. Wurth     Joga Bonito - F.C. Leonessa  
Passerina90' - Tufo UTD     Omeone - Senzapretese  
Real Brescia 1911 - Vulturul     Passerina90' - Mack United  
Red Devils - A.F.C. Mompracem     Svenson F.C. - Real Brescia 1911  
Ricgian - Omeone     Tufo UTD - F.C. La Rosetta  
Senzapretese - Atletic Moie     Vulturul - Ricgian  
         
Giornata di A: 33     Giornata di A: 34  
Serie C: 31a Camp. (Ritorno)     Serie C: 32a Camp. (Ritorno)  
Serie C     Serie C  
Atletic Moie - Vulturul     A.F.C. Mompracem - Ricgian  
F.C. La Rosetta - Passerina90'     F.C. La Rosetta - Atletic Moie  
F.C. Leonessa - Tufo UTD     Mack United - Vulturul  
Mack United - A.F.C. Mompracem     Omeone - Joga Bonito  
Real Brescia 1911 - Onix     Onix - F.C. Leonessa  
Red Devils - Omeone     Passerina90' - Red Devils  
Ricgian - A.C. Wurth     Real Brescia 1911 - Senzapretese  
Senzapretese - Svenson F.C.     Svenson F.C. - The Salvatore Brothers  
The Salvatore Brothers - Joga Bonito     Tufo UTD - A.C. Wurth  
         
Giornata di A: 35     Giornata di A: 36  
Serie C: 33a Camp. (Ritorno)     Serie C: 34a Camp. (Ritorno)  
Serie C     Serie C  
A.C. Wurth - A.F.C. Mompracem     A.F.C. Mompracem - Joga Bonito  
Atletic Moie - Omeone     F.C. La Rosetta - Red Devils  
F.C. Leonessa - Mack United     Mack United - Atletic Moie  
Joga Bonito - Svenson F.C.     Omeone - Vulturul  
Red Devils - Real Brescia 1911     Onix - Senzapretese  
Ricgian - Onix     Passerina90' - Ricgian  
Senzapretese - Passerina90'     Real Brescia 1911 - A.C. Wurth  
The Salvatore Brothers - F.C. La Rosetta     Svenson F.C. - F.C. Leonessa  
Vulturul - Tufo UTD     Tufo UTD - The Salvatore Brothers  

 

* GOAL AGGIUNTIVO PER DIFFERENZA DI 10 PUNTI NELLA FASCIA SOTTO I 66 PUNTI