Giornata di A: 3     Giornata di A: 4  
Serie B: 1a Camp. (Andata)     Serie B: 2a Camp. (Andata)  
       
ACAB - Ambrosiana  0-0   Ambrosiana - F.C. Leonessa  1-1
F.C. Leonessa - Coexist  0-1   Artem 2012 - Fantoccio  1-0
F.C. Vitto - Real Salina  0-0   Coexist - Virtus Maracaibo  2-0
Fantoccio - Onix  2-2   F.C. Lelapo - Leoni di Gussago  1-1
Il bel Ceppa - Fedeazzurra  0-2   Fedeazzurra - F.C. Vitto  2-0
Leoni di Gussago - Latino Heat  0-1   Latino Heat - Il bel Ceppa  1-0
Senzapretese - Artem 2012  1-2   Onix - ACAB  0-3
Starfleet - Tufo UTD  2-0   Real Salina - Starfleet  2-1
Virtus Maracaibo - F.C. Lelapo  1-3   Tufo UTD - Senzapretese  2-0
         
Giornata di A: 5     Giornata di A: 6  
Serie B: 3a Camp. (Andata)     Serie B: 4a Camp. (Andata)  
       
ACAB - F.C. Lelapo  3-2   Ambrosiana - Virtus Maracaibo  3-0
F.C. Vitto - Coexist  3-1   Artem 2012 - F.C. Vitto  2-1
Fantoccio - Tufo UTD  3-3   Coexist - Senzapretese  1-2
Il bel Ceppa - Artem 2012  2-2   F.C. Lelapo - Latino Heat  2-3
Latino Heat - Onix  2-1   F.C. Leonessa - ACAB  2-2
Leoni di Gussago - Fedeazzurra  1-1   Fedeazzurra - Starfleet  0-2
Senzapretese - F.C. Leonessa  4-2   Onix - Il bel Ceppa  0-1
Starfleet - Ambrosiana  2-5   Real Salina - Fantoccio  2-0
Virtus Maracaibo - Real Salina  1-2   Tufo UTD - Leoni di Gussago  1-1
         
Giornata di A: 7     Giornata di A: 8  
Serie B: 5a Camp. (Andata)     Serie B: 6a Camp. (Andata)  
       
ACAB - Real Salina  1-1   Ambrosiana - F.C. Lelapo 1-0
F.C. Vitto - Tufo UTD  2-0   Artem 2012 - Starfleet 1-0
Fantoccio - Fedeazzurra  0-2   Coexist - Leoni di Gussago 1-1
Il bel Ceppa - Coexist  0-3   F.C. Leonessa - Fantoccio 2-0
Latino Heat - F.C. Leonessa  2-1   Fedeazzurra - ACAB 1-0
Leoni di Gussago - Ambrosiana  0-1   Il bel Ceppa - F.C. Vitto 1-1
Senzapretese - Onix  2-0   Onix - Virtus Maracaibo 1-0
Starfleet - F.C. Lelapo  3-1   Real Salina - Senzapretese 0-1
Virtus Maracaibo - Artem 2012  0-2   Tufo UTD - Latino Heat 1-1
         
Giornata di A: 9     Giornata di A: 10  
Serie B: 7a Camp. (Andata)     Serie B: 8a Camp. (Andata)  
       
ACAB - Tufo UTD  1-2   Ambrosiana - Latino Heat  1-0
Coexist - Artem 2012  2-0   Artem 2012 - F.C. Lelapo  1-2
F.C. Lelapo - Il bel Ceppa  2-1   F.C. Leonessa - Virtus Maracaibo  1-0
F.C. Vitto - F.C. Leonessa  1-1   F.C. Vitto - Onix  0-0
Latino Heat - Fedeazzurra  3-0   Fantoccio - Leoni di Gussago  2-2
Leoni di Gussago - Starfleet  1-2   Fedeazzurra - Coexist  2-0
Real Salina - Onix  3-1   Il bel Ceppa - ACAB  1-1
Senzapretese - Ambrosiana  0-0   Starfleet - Senzapretese  1-1
Virtus Maracaibo - Fantoccio  7-0   Tufo UTD - Real Salina  0-0
         
Giornata di A: 11     Giornata di A: 12  
Serie B: 9a Camp. (Andata)     Serie B: 10a Camp. (Andata)  
       
ACAB - Virtus Maracaibo  0-5   Ambrosiana - Tufo UTD  1-1
F.C. Lelapo - Fedeazzurra  2-1   Artem 2012 - Real Salina  2-2
Latino Heat - Fantoccio  2-1   Coexist - Latino Heat  2-0
Leoni di Gussago - F.C. Vitto  3-1   F.C. Leonessa - F.C. Lelapo  2-1
Onix - Ambrosiana  2-0   F.C. Vitto - ACAB  1-0
Real Salina - Coexist  2-0   Fantoccio - Senzapretese  0-2
Senzapretese - Il bel Ceppa  1-0   Fedeazzurra - Onix  2-0
Starfleet - F.C. Leonessa  0-1   Il bel Ceppa - Leoni di Gussago  1-0
Tufo UTD - Artem 2012  1-0   Virtus Maracaibo - Starfleet  2-1
         
Giornata di A: 13     Giornata di A: 14  
Serie B: 11a Camp. (Andata)     Serie B: 12a Camp. (Andata)  
       
Ambrosiana - Artem 2012  1-0   ACAB - Latino Heat  1-0
F.C. Lelapo - Fantoccio  1-0   Artem 2012 - Fedeazzurra  2-1
Fedeazzurra - Virtus Maracaibo  0-0   Coexist - Ambrosiana  3-1
Latino Heat - Senzapretese  1-0   F.C. Leonessa - Onix  1-0
Leoni di Gussago - ACAB  4-0   F.C. Vitto - F.C. Lelapo  2-2
Onix - Coexist  1-0   Fantoccio - Starfleet  1-1
Real Salina - F.C. Leonessa  0-1   Il bel Ceppa - Real Salina  2-1
Starfleet - F.C. Vitto  1-0   Senzapretese - Leoni di Gussago  3-2
Tufo UTD - Il bel Ceppa  2-2   Virtus Maracaibo - Tufo UTD  3-1
         
Giornata di A: 15     Giornata di A: 16  
Serie B: 13a Camp. (Andata)     Serie B: 14a Camp. (Andata)  
       
Ambrosiana - Il bel Ceppa     ACAB - Fantoccio  
F.C. Lelapo - Senzapretese     Artem 2012 - Latino Heat  
Fantoccio - F.C. Vitto     Coexist - F.C. Lelapo  
Fedeazzurra - F.C. Leonessa     F.C. Leonessa - Leoni di Gussago  
Latino Heat - Real Salina     Il bel Ceppa - Starfleet  
Leoni di Gussago - Virtus Maracaibo     Onix - Tufo UTD  
Onix - Artem 2012     Real Salina - Ambrosiana  
Starfleet - ACAB     Senzapretese - Fedeazzurra  
Tufo UTD - Coexist     Virtus Maracaibo - F.C. Vitto  
         
Giornata di A: 17     Giornata di A: 18  
Serie B: 15a Camp. (Andata)     Serie B: 16a Camp. (Andata)  
       
ACAB - Senzapretese     Ambrosiana - Fantoccio  
F.C. Lelapo - Tufo UTD     Artem 2012 - F.C. Leonessa  
F.C. Leonessa - Il bel Ceppa     Coexist - ACAB  
F.C. Vitto - Ambrosiana     Il bel Ceppa - Virtus Maracaibo  
Fantoccio - Coexist     Latino Heat - Starfleet  
Fedeazzurra - Real Salina     Onix - Leoni di Gussago  
Leoni di Gussago - Artem 2012     Real Salina - F.C. Lelapo  
Starfleet - Onix     Senzapretese - F.C. Vitto  
Virtus Maracaibo - Latino Heat     Tufo UTD - Fedeazzurra  
         
Giornata di A: 19     Giornata di A: 20  
Serie B: 17a Camp. (Andata)     Serie B: 18a Camp. (Ritorno)  
       
ACAB - Artem 2012     Ambrosiana - ACAB  
F.C. Lelapo - Onix     Artem 2012 - Senzapretese  
F.C. Leonessa - Tufo UTD     Coexist - F.C. Leonessa  
F.C. Vitto - Latino Heat     F.C. Lelapo - Virtus Maracaibo  
Fantoccio - Il bel Ceppa     Fedeazzurra - Il bel Ceppa  
Fedeazzurra - Ambrosiana     Latino Heat - Leoni di Gussago  
Leoni di Gussago - Real Salina     Onix - Fantoccio  
Starfleet - Coexist     Real Salina - F.C. Vitto  
Virtus Maracaibo - Senzapretese     Tufo UTD - Starfleet  
         
Giornata di A: 21     Giornata di A: 22  
Serie B: 19a Camp. (Ritorno)     Serie B: 20a Camp. (Ritorno)  
       
ACAB - Onix     Ambrosiana - Starfleet  
F.C. Leonessa - Ambrosiana     Artem 2012 - Il bel Ceppa  
F.C. Vitto - Fedeazzurra     Coexist - F.C. Vitto  
Fantoccio - Artem 2012     F.C. Lelapo - ACAB  
Il bel Ceppa - Latino Heat     F.C. Leonessa - Senzapretese  
Leoni di Gussago - F.C. Lelapo     Fedeazzurra - Leoni di Gussago  
Senzapretese - Tufo UTD     Onix - Latino Heat  
Starfleet - Real Salina     Real Salina - Virtus Maracaibo  
Virtus Maracaibo - Coexist     Tufo UTD - Fantoccio  
         
Giornata di A: 23     Giornata di A: 24  
Serie B: 21a Camp. (Ritorno)     Serie B: 22a Camp. (Ritorno)  
       
ACAB - F.C. Leonessa     Ambrosiana - Leoni di Gussago  
F.C. Vitto - Artem 2012     Artem 2012 - Virtus Maracaibo  
Fantoccio - Real Salina     Coexist - Il bel Ceppa  
Il bel Ceppa - Onix     F.C. Lelapo - Starfleet  
Latino Heat - F.C. Lelapo     F.C. Leonessa - Latino Heat  
Leoni di Gussago - Tufo UTD     Fedeazzurra - Fantoccio  
Senzapretese - Coexist     Onix - Senzapretese  
Starfleet - Fedeazzurra     Real Salina - ACAB  
Virtus Maracaibo - Ambrosiana     Tufo UTD - F.C. Vitto  
         
Giornata di A: 25     Giornata di A: 26  
Serie B: 23a Camp. (Ritorno)     Serie B: 24a Camp. (Ritorno)  
       
ACAB - Fedeazzurra     Ambrosiana - Senzapretese  
F.C. Lelapo - Ambrosiana     Artem 2012 - Coexist  
F.C. Vitto - Il bel Ceppa     F.C. Leonessa - F.C. Vitto  
Fantoccio - F.C. Leonessa     Fantoccio - Virtus Maracaibo  
Latino Heat - Tufo UTD     Fedeazzurra - Latino Heat  
Leoni di Gussago - Coexist     Il bel Ceppa - F.C. Lelapo  
Senzapretese - Real Salina     Onix - Real Salina  
Starfleet - Artem 2012     Starfleet - Leoni di Gussago  
Virtus Maracaibo - Onix     Tufo UTD - ACAB  
         
Giornata di A: 27     Giornata di A: 28  
Serie B: 25a Camp. (Ritorno)     Serie B: 26a Camp. (Ritorno)  
       
ACAB - Il bel Ceppa     Ambrosiana - Onix  
Coexist - Fedeazzurra     Artem 2012 - Tufo UTD  
F.C. Lelapo - Artem 2012     Coexist - Real Salina  
Latino Heat - Ambrosiana     F.C. Leonessa - Starfleet  
Leoni di Gussago - Fantoccio     F.C. Vitto - Leoni di Gussago  
Onix - F.C. Vitto     Fantoccio - Latino Heat  
Real Salina - Tufo UTD     Fedeazzurra - F.C. Lelapo  
Senzapretese - Starfleet     Il bel Ceppa - Senzapretese  
Virtus Maracaibo - F.C. Leonessa     Virtus Maracaibo - ACAB  
         
Giornata di A: 29     Giornata di A: 30  
Serie B: 27a Camp. (Ritorno)     Serie B: 28a Camp. (Ritorno)  
       
ACAB - F.C. Vitto     ACAB - Leoni di Gussago  
F.C. Lelapo - F.C. Leonessa     Artem 2012 - Ambrosiana  
Latino Heat - Coexist     Coexist - Onix  
Leoni di Gussago - Il bel Ceppa     F.C. Leonessa - Real Salina  
Onix - Fedeazzurra     F.C. Vitto - Starfleet  
Real Salina - Artem 2012     Fantoccio - F.C. Lelapo  
Senzapretese - Fantoccio     Il bel Ceppa - Tufo UTD  
Starfleet - Virtus Maracaibo     Senzapretese - Latino Heat  
Tufo UTD - Ambrosiana     Virtus Maracaibo - Fedeazzurra  
         
Giornata di A: 31     Giornata di A: 32  
Serie B: 29a Camp. (Ritorno)     Serie B: 30a Camp. (Ritorno)  
       
Ambrosiana - Coexist     ACAB - Starfleet  
F.C. Lelapo - F.C. Vitto     Artem 2012 - Onix  
Fedeazzurra - Artem 2012     Coexist - Tufo UTD  
Latino Heat - ACAB     F.C. Leonessa - Fedeazzurra  
Leoni di Gussago - Senzapretese     F.C. Vitto - Fantoccio  
Onix - F.C. Leonessa     Il bel Ceppa - Ambrosiana  
Real Salina - Il bel Ceppa     Real Salina - Latino Heat  
Starfleet - Fantoccio     Senzapretese - F.C. Lelapo  
Tufo UTD - Virtus Maracaibo     Virtus Maracaibo - Leoni di Gussago  
         
Giornata di A: 33     Giornata di A: 34  
Serie B: 31a Camp. (Ritorno)     Serie B: 32a Camp. (Ritorno)  
       
Ambrosiana - Real Salina     Ambrosiana - F.C. Vitto  
F.C. Lelapo - Coexist     Artem 2012 - Leoni di Gussago  
F.C. Vitto - Virtus Maracaibo     Coexist - Fantoccio  
Fantoccio - ACAB     Il bel Ceppa - F.C. Leonessa  
Fedeazzurra - Senzapretese     Latino Heat - Virtus Maracaibo  
Latino Heat - Artem 2012     Onix - Starfleet  
Leoni di Gussago - F.C. Leonessa     Real Salina - Fedeazzurra  
Starfleet - Il bel Ceppa     Senzapretese - ACAB  
Tufo UTD - Onix     Tufo UTD - F.C. Lelapo  
         
Giornata di A: 35     Giornata di A: 36  
Serie B: 33a Camp. (Ritorno)     Serie B: 34a Camp. (Ritorno)  
       
ACAB - Coexist     Ambrosiana - Fedeazzurra  
F.C. Lelapo - Real Salina     Artem 2012 - ACAB  
F.C. Leonessa - Artem 2012     Coexist - Starfleet  
F.C. Vitto - Senzapretese     Il bel Ceppa - Fantoccio  
Fantoccio - Ambrosiana     Latino Heat - F.C. Vitto  
Fedeazzurra - Tufo UTD     Onix - F.C. Lelapo  
Leoni di Gussago - Onix     Real Salina - Leoni di Gussago  
Starfleet - Latino Heat     Senzapretese - Virtus Maracaibo  
Virtus Maracaibo - Il bel Ceppa     Tufo UTD - F.C. Leonessa  
 
 

* GOAL AGGIUNTIVO PER DIFFERENZA DI 10 PUNTI NELLA FASCIA SOTTO I 66 PUNTI