Coppa - F.F.C. FANTARONCO 1996

Vai ai contenuti

GIRONE A
CLASSIFICA GIORNATA 6
1
2

3
4
Leoni di Gussago
Svenson F.C.
Dinamo Stuparich
A.S. Updown
13
11

5
4
Risultati giornata

Leoni di Gussago
DInamo Stuparich

Svenson F.C.
A.S. Updown
6

6
2

3
2

GIRONE B
CLASSIFICA GIORNATA 6
1
2

3
4
F.C. Leonessa
Senzapretese
Fedeazzurra
Il Bel Ceppa
11
8
6
6
Risultati giornata

F.C. Leonessa
Fedeazzurra

Il Bel Ceppa
Senzapretese
6

3
0

2
0

GIRONE C
CLASSIFICA GIORNATA 6
1
2

3
4
F.C. Piovra 1999
F.C. Lelapo
Deportivo la Salamella
Mack United
12
7

6
5
Risultati giornata

F.C. Lelapo
Deportivo la Salamella

F.C. Piovra 1999
Mack United
6

1
1

7
1

GIRONE D
CLASSIFICA GIORNATA 6
1
2

3
4
Atletico Topolone
Fantoccio
Sporting Partenope
A.F.C. Mompracem
11
10

7
4
Risultati giornata

A.F.C. Mompracem
Atletico Topolone

Sporting Partenope
Fantoccio
6

2
3

1
1

GIRONE E
CLASSIFICA GIORNATA 6
1
2

3
4
Artem 2012
Atletico Cruzader
Dinako Bellavista
Real Spritz
16
8

5
4
Risultati giornata

Atletico Cruzader
Real Spritz

Dinamo Bellavista
Artem 2012

6

1
0

1
3

Risultati giornata

ACAB
Fat & Furious

F.C. Paulaner
Virtus Maracaibo
6

4
0

5
1
GIRONE F
CLASSIFICA GIORNATA 6
1
2

3
4
ACAB
F.C. Paulaner
Virtus Maracaibo
Fat & Furious
15
8

5
5

GIRONE G
CLASSIFICA GIORNATA 6
1
2

3
4
V x Vene
F.C. La Rosetta
The Salvatore Brothers
Kox 21
11
9

7
7
Risultati giornata

F.C. La Rosetta
Kox 21

The Salvatore Brothers
V x Vene
6

1
2

6
6

GIRONE H
CLASSIFICA GIORNATA 6
1
2

3
4
The Doctor's Team
Real Salina

F.C. Vitto
Tufo Utd
12
12

7
3
Risultati giornata

Real Salina
The Doctor's Team

Tufo UTD
F.C. Vitto
6

2
2

6
0

GIRONE I
CLASSIFICA GIORNATA 6
1
2

3
4
Athletic Zubetta
Carluz Madrid
Onix
Starfleet
16
12

4
2
Risultati giornata

Carluz Madrid
Athletic Zubetta

Starfleet
Onix
6

2
5

2
5

GIRONE J
CLASSIFICA GIORNATA 6
1
2

3
4
Fagiano United
Real Brescia 1911
Solo Brescia
F.C. Hobbit
13
8

7
4
Risultati giornata

F.C. Hobbit
Fagiano United

Real Brescia 1911
Solo Brescia
6

2
5

1
1

GIRONE K
CLASSIFICA GIORNATA 6
1
2

3
4
Ospi United
Latino Heat

Tabateam
Duff Beer
11
11

6
5
Risultati giornata

Ospi United
Duff Beer

Tabateam
Latino Heat
6

1
1

0
6

GIRONE L
CLASSIFICA GIORNATA 6
1
2

3
4
Ambrosiana
Lybo F.C.
Omeone
Vulturul
14
13

3
2
Risultati giornata

Ambrosiana
Lybo F.C.

Omeone
Vulturul
6

2
2

1
1

GIRONE M
CLASSIFICA GIORNATA 6
1
2

3
4
Atletico Nadeiro
No Champa No Party
Tapiro 360°
Coexist
14
10

5
2
Risultati giornata

Coexist
Atletico Nadeiro

No Champa No Party
Tapiro 360°
6

0
7

3
0

Created with WebSite X5
F.F.C. FANTARONCO 1996
Torna ai contenuti