Coppa - F.F.C. FANTARONCO 1996

Vai ai contenuti

GIRONE A
CLASSIFICA GIORNATA 2
1
2

3
4
Svenson F.C.
Leoni di Gussago
A.S. Updown
Dinamo Stuparich
4
3

3
1
Risultati giornata

A.S. Updown
Dinamo Stuparich

Svenson F.C.
Leoni di Gussago
2

2
0

1
0

GIRONE B
CLASSIFICA GIORNATA 2
1
2

3
4
Senzapretese
F.C. Leonessa
Fedeazzurra
Il Bel Ceppa
4
3
2
1
Risultati giornata

F.C. Leonessa
Il Bel Ceppa

Fedeazzurra
Senzapretese
2

1
0

1
1

GIRONE C
CLASSIFICA GIORNATA 2
1
2

3
4
Mack United
F.C. Lelapo
F.C. Piovra 1999
Deportivo la Salamella
4
2

2
1
Risultati giornata

Deportivo la Salamella
Mack United

F.C. Lelapo
F.C. Piovra 1999
2

0
1

1
1

GIRONE D
CLASSIFICA GIORNATA 2
1
2

3
4
Fantoccio
Atletico Topolone

Sporting Partenope
A.F.C. Mompracem
4
4

3
0
Risultati giornata

Fantoccio
Atletico Topolone

Sporting Partenope
A.F.C. Mompracem
2

1
1

2
0

GIRONE E
CLASSIFICA GIORNATA 2
1
2

3
4
Artem 2012
Real Spritz
Dinamo Bellavista
Atletico Cruzader
6
3

3
0
Risultati giornata

Atletico Cruzader
Dinamo Bellavista

Real Spritz
Artem 2012
2

0
1

0
1

Risultati giornata

F.C. Paulaner
ACAB

Virtus Maracaibo
Fat & Furious
2

1
0

2
1
GIRONE F
CLASSIFICA GIORNATA 2
1
2

3
4
F.C. Paulaner
ACABr
Virtus Maracaibo
Fat & Furious
4
3

3
1

GIRONE G
CLASSIFICA GIORNATA 2
1
2

3
4
Kox 21
V x Vene
F.C. La Rosetta
The Salvatore Brothers
4
4

3
0
Risultati giornata

The Salvatore Brothers
F.C. La Rosetta

V x Vene
Kox 21
2

0
1

1
1

GIRONE H
CLASSIFICA GIORNATA 2
1
2

3
4
The Doctor's Team
Real Salina

Tufo Utd
F.C. Vitto
6
6

0
0
Risultati giornata

F.C. Vitto
The Doctor's Team

Tufo UTD
Real Salina
2

1
2

1
3

GIRONE I
CLASSIFICA GIORNATA 2
1
2

3
4
Athletic Zubetta
Carluz Madrid
Onix
Starfleet
6
6

0
0
Risultati giornata

Onix
Athletic Zubetta

Starfleet
Carluz Madrid
2

0
2

0
2

GIRONE J
CLASSIFICA GIORNATA 2
1
2

3
4
Solo Brescia
F.C. Hobbit
Real Brescia 1911
Fagiano United
4
3

3
1
Risultati giornata

Real Brescia 1911
F.C. Hobbit

Solo Brescia
Fagiano United
2

1
2

0
0

GIRONE K
CLASSIFICA GIORNATA 2
1
2

3
4
Tabateam
Latino Heat

Duff Beer
Ospi United
6
2

1
1
Risultati giornata

Duff Beer
Latino Heat

Ospi United
Tabateam
2

2
2

1
2

GIRONE L
CLASSIFICA GIORNATA 2
1
2

3
4
Lybo F.C.
Ambrosiana
Omeone
Vulturul
6
4

1
0
Risultati giornata

Ambrosiana
Omeone

Lybo F.C.
Vulturul
2

0
0

2
1

GIRONE M
CLASSIFICA GIORNATA 2
1
2

3
4
No Champa No Party
Atletico Nadeiro
Tapiro 360°
Coexist
4
4

1
1
Risultati giornata

No Champa No Party
Coexist

Tapiro 360°
Atletico Nadeiro
2

2
0

1
2

Created with WebSite X5
F.F.C. FANTARONCO 1996
Torna ai contenuti